Main event

Name Surname Robot Prize
Evaldas Veitas Fetcher 2 500 eur

Free Style

Place Robot
1 ZOSKA
2 Traktoristas
3 Tryton
4 reThink
5 Quadruped
6 Rudy 102
7 EduBoty
8 BuBu-Osiem
9 RCM-19
10 Irobot sumo
11 Tiltas su mašina ir liftu
12 Nesakysiu
13 3000^3
14 Mystery

 

 

LEGO Sumo

Place Robot number
Robot
1 103 Taifūnas
2 45 Turbosumo
3 162 Gražuola
4 77 Stebėtojas
5 142 Torpeda
6 161 Keltuvas
7 81 Megatronas
8 78
9 59 Atomas
10 47 Sumo007

You can find all of the results here:

1) Finals

2) Group Stage

Mini Sumo

Place Robot number
Robot
1 121 Butcher
2 171 Schevron 5
3 93 Phantom
4 158 Stream REM2
5 183 Lemputė5000
6 167 Schevron 1
7 150 Flip
8 120 Threon
9 98 Pabaisa
10 172 Schevron 6

You can find all of the results here:

1) Finals

2) Group Stage

Candy Picking

Place Robot Score
1 TheConveyor 35
2 IQ Bullet 27
3 Robocorn 12
4 NXT robot 9
5 RoombaPower 7
6 The Destrojer 0
7 FolkRake 0
8 candy crusher 0

 

Line Follower

Place Robot Best time Time 1 Time 2  Time 3 Time 4
1 Leila_JJG 0:06:044 0:06:115 DNF 0:06:207 0:06:044
2 iNspire 2 0:08:163 DNF 0:08:163   DNF
3 iNspire 0:08:294 0:08:294 DNF    
4 LM_TRIX 0:08:331 DNF 0:09:268 0:08:331 DNF
5 Juodas Karlsonas 0:11:060 0:11:060 DNF DNF DNF
6 bite 0:13:304 0:21:038   0:13:304  
7 Dainius 0:19:271 0:19:271 DNF    
8 CCmicro:bot 1:09:777   DNF 1:30:122 1:09:777  
9 Ziombal NaN DNF DNF DNF  
10 Žalias_JJG NaN DNF DNF DNF  
11 Jupiter-1 NaN DNF DNF DNF  
12 seklys NaN DNF DNF DNF  
13 Dummy NaN DNF      

LEGO Line Follower

Place Robot Best time Time 1 Time 2  Time 3 Time 4
1 Žemietė 0:40:715 0:40:715 0:42:498 0:42:007 0:44:240
2 Fastbot 0:44:532 DNF 0:44:532 DNF DNF
3 Trigeris      0:46:571 DNF 0:46:571 0:48:201 0:47:606
4 Usain Bolt 0:53:239 DNF 0:53:239 DNF DNF
5 Xtreme 0:59:817 DNF DNF 0:59:817  
6 kneegrow 1:02:507 1:02:939 1:02:507 1:02:755  
7 Liner 1:25:205   1:25:205 DNF DNF  
8 Vulkanas NaN DNF DNF DNF  
9 Randelis NaN DNF DNF    
10 Maxius NaN DNF DNF DNF  
11 Mink NaN DNF   DNF  
12 Kostia NaN DNF DNF DNF  
13 Lėtai skubantis NaN   DNF DNF